fbpx

Candidati

BOLOGNA

  1. SGARBI VITTORIO – FERRARA (FE) – 08/05/1952
  2. BRUNELLI ELISABETTA – MODENA (MO) – 09/01/1969
  3. CAMPESE GUIDO – NAPOLI (NA) – 07/12/1961
  4. CASTALDINI VALENTINA detta VALE – BOLOGNA (BO) – 28/05/1977
  5. CESARI ANNAMARIA – BOLOGNA (BO) – 08/02/1977
  6. FIAMINGO ANTONIO – VIBO VALENTIA (CZ) – 5/11/1970
  7. GOMBI STEFANO detto FIORE – BOLOGNA (BO) – 10/03/1967
  8. MEI ALESSANDRO – BOLOGNA (BO) – 28/10/1954
  9. MERIGHI NATASCIA detta NATY – BOLOGNA (BO) – 11/01/1978
  10. SETA ERIKA – BOLOGNA (BO) – 17/07/1974
  11. SPETTOLI ANDREA – BOLOGNA (BO) – 17/05/1965

 

FERRARA

  1. SGARBI VITTORIO – FERRARA (FE) – 08/05/1952
  2. GARDA GABRIELLA vedova BERGAMI – MEDICINA (BO) – 23/11/1943
  3. GRILANDA MICHELE – PORTOMAGGIORE (FE) – 01/04/1964
  4. SPADAFORA FRANCESCA – COSENZA (CS) – 07/10/1981

 

FORLI’-CESENA

  1. BURNACCI VANDA – BERTINORO (FC) – 23/05/1941
  2. ROSSI NICOLA – RIMINI (RN) – 13/11/1993
  3. FIORENTINI GIANFRANCO – FAENZA (RA) – 06/07/1960
  4. GIMELLI CRISTIAN – FORLIMPOPOLI (FC) – 26/10/1970
  5. PECCI OMBRETTA – BOLOGNA (BO) – 10/11/1965

 

MODENA

  1. GALLI ANDREA – MODENA (MO) – 10/08/1962
  2. PLATIS ANTONIO – MIRANDOLA (MO) – 02/01/1980
  3. BARBI MASSIMO – CONCORDIA SULLA SECCHIA (MO) – 17/02/1958
  4. CADOSSI ELISABETTA – CARPI (MO) – 09/01/1969
  5. DE CICCO GIORGIO – SAN GIORGIO ALBANESE (CS) – 22/01/1953
  6. FONTANA FEDERICA – MODENA (MO) – 14/05/1968
  7. PASQUALI PAOLA GAETANA – FANANO (MO) – 03/06/1964
  8. STEFANI MOIRA – VIGNOLA (MO) – 11/04/1980

 

PARMA

  1. SGARBI VITTORIO – FERRARA (FE) – 08/05/1952
  2. VALDRE’ MARIA VITTORIA – SORAGNA (PR) – 03/01/1937
  3. KRZTON ANDRZEJ KRZYSZTOF detto ANGELO – ZYWIEC (POLONIA) – 21/07/1966
  4. PAPARELLI STEFANO – PARMA (PR) – 26/12/1956
  5. SCHIANCHI LAURA – PARMA (PR) – 11/03/1956

 

PIACENZA

  1. BERSANI LEONARDO – PIACENZA (PC) – 10/01/1964
  2. MINARI MARCELLO – FIORENZUOLA D’ARDA (PC) – 29/07/1978
  3. TRAVERSONE SIMONA – BORGONOVO VAL TIDONE (PC) – 17/05/1972
  4. ZILLI MARIA ROSA – PIACENZA (PC) – 09/05/1964

 

RAVENNA

  1. ANCARANI ALBERTO – RAVENNA (RA) 27/03/1982
  2. BURATTONI MONICA – LUGO (RA) 06/08/1973
  3. LUCCHI SIMONE – CERVIA (RA) 04/10/1970
  4. MAZZONI DANIELA – FERRARA (FE) 26/06/1958

 

REGGIO EMILIA

  1. FANTINATI CRISTINA NOVELLARA (RE) – 01/04/1966
  2. ALBERTINI ISABELLA REGGIO NELL’EMILIA (RE) – 21/06/1969
  3. BASSI CLAUDIO REGGIO NELL’EMILIA (RE) – 24/09/1950
  4. CATELLANI MARCO LATINA (LT) – 29/09/1963
  5. GAMBETTI ALBERTO RIMINI (RN) – 12/06/1965
  6. VENTURI MANUELA REGGIO NELL’EMILIA (RE) – 05/02/1960

 

RIMINI

  1. MARCELLO NICOLA detto NICOLA CASOLI (CH) – 07/02/1963
  2. TONINI ALESSIA RIMINI (RN) – 24/10/1970
  3. DIONIGI PALAZZI ANDREA detto PALAZZI RIMINI (RN) – 14/11/1974
  4. SALVATORI CINZIA ROMA (RM) – 16/11/1954